Is Garden Ripe Sweet Tomato Medley Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red And Yellow Cherry Tomatoes

Check Garden Ripe Sweet Tomato Medley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden Ripe Sweet Tomato Medley is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCooking