Is Garden rotini Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
semolina (wheat), durum flour (wheat), spinach powder, tomato powder. carrot powder, niacin, ferrous sulfate (iron). thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid. contains: wheat. processed in a facility that uses egg.
Check Garden rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


