Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARDEN SALAD BLEND ICEBERG LETTUCE, CARROT & RED CABBAGE, GARDEN SALAD BLEND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceberg Lettuce, Carrot, Red Cabbage.

Check GARDEN SALAD BLEND ICEBERG LETTUCE, CARROT & RED CABBAGE, GARDEN SALAD BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GARDEN SALAD BLEND ICEBERG LETTUCE, CARROT & RED CABBAGE, GARDEN SALAD BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutralSweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing
Pescatarian? GARDEN SALAD BLEND ICEBERG LETTUCE, CARROT & RED CABBAGE, GARDEN SALAD BLEND | Spoonful