Is GARDEN SALAD BLEND ICEBERG LETTUCE, RED CABBAGE AND CARROTS, GARDEN SALAD BLEND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceberg Lettuce, Carrots, Red Cabbage

Check GARDEN SALAD BLEND ICEBERG LETTUCE, RED CABBAGE AND CARROTS, GARDEN SALAD BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GARDEN SALAD BLEND ICEBERG LETTUCE, RED CABBAGE AND CARROTS, GARDEN SALAD BLEND is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep