Is GARDEN SALAD ICEBERG LETTUCE, RED CABBAGE & SHREDDED CARROTS, GARDEN SALAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ICEBERG LETTUCE, RED CABBAGE, SHREDDED CARROTS.

Check GARDEN SALAD ICEBERG LETTUCE, RED CABBAGE & SHREDDED CARROTS, GARDEN SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep