Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARDEN SALAD ICEBERG LETTUCE, SHREDDED CARROTS & RED CABBAGE, GARDEN SALAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ICEBERG LETTUCE, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC RED CABBAGE.

Check GARDEN SALAD ICEBERG LETTUCE, SHREDDED CARROTS & RED CABBAGE, GARDEN SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing
Peanut Free? GARDEN SALAD ICEBERG LETTUCE, SHREDDED CARROTS & RED CABBAGE, GARDEN SALAD | Spoonful