Is garden salsa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA OIL, AND/OR CORN OIL), WHOLE WHEAT, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, SUGAR, AND LESS THAN 2% OF TOMATO POWDER, SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), DEXTROSE, BUTTERMILK, ONION POWDER, WHEY, YEAST EXTRACT, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, ROMANO CHEESE (COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES (INCLUDING JALAPEÑO PEPPER), CITRIC ACID, AND PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check garden salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open garden salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


