Is GARDEN SIDE SALAD Wheat Free?

Ingredients
RONAINE LETTUCE, ICEBERG LETTUCE, RANCH DRESSING (NONFAT BUTTERMILK (WHEY, WATER, SKIM MILK POWDER, CORN STARCH, TAPLOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CULTURE). CANOLA OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEASONING BLEND (SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND GUANYLALE, NATURAL FLAVOR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, PARSLEY, BUTTERMILK POWDER, GUAR GUM), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, CULTURED SKIM MILK POWDER, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT QUALITY). MUSTARD FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, GUAR GUM), TOMATOES CUCUMBER, CARROTS.
Check GARDEN SIDE SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN SIDE SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


