Is Garden Veg Cracker Minis Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

polenta, water, yellow pea flour (12%), vegetable rice bran oil, maize flour, spinach (3%), salt, onion (1%), flax seeds (0.5%), poppyseed (0.5%), processing agent (soy lecithin), black pepper, copper chlorophyllin (colour 141).

Check Garden Veg Cracker Minis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichLunch