Is GARDEN VEGETABLE 90 SECOND RICE WITH PEAS, CARROTS & CORN, GARDEN VEGETABLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PARBOILED LONG GRAIN RICE, PEAS, CARROTS, CORN, CANOLA OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, AUTOLYZED YEAST, ONION POWDER, CHICKEN BROTH POWDER, TURMERIC (COLOR), GARLIC POWDER.

Check GARDEN VEGETABLE 90 SECOND RICE WITH PEAS, CARROTS & CORN, GARDEN VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep