Is GARDEN VEGETABLE BROTH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE BROTH (WATER, CARROT JUICE, CELERY JUICE, ZUCCHINI JUICE, ONION JUICE, GARLIC JUICE, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER JUICE, LEEK JUICE, PARSLEY JUICE), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check GARDEN VEGETABLE BROTH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go