Is Garden Vegetable Cream Cheese Dip With Pretzels Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
pasteurized milk and cream, water, red and green bell peppers, onions, salt, carrots, celery, cucumbers, cheese culture, vinegar, guar gum, red and green bell peppers, carrots, xanthan gum, natural flavor, carob bean gum, cucumber, spice, natamycin, dried milk, pretzels: enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), salt, canola oil, corn syrup, malt syrup, yeast
Check Garden Vegetable Cream Cheese Dip With Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Vegetable Cream Cheese Dip With Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


