Is Garden Vegetable Cream Cheese Spread - 8oz - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Water, Red And Green Bell Peppers, Onions*, Salt, Carrots, Celery, Cucumbers, Cheese Culture, Vinegar, Guar Gum, Red And Green Bell Peppers*, Carrots*, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Cucumbers*, Spice, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor). *Dried
Check Garden Vegetable Cream Cheese Spread - 8oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Vegetable Cream Cheese Spread - 8oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Where to buy
Garden Vegetable Cream Cheese Spread - 8oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


