Is GARDEN VEGETABLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, GARDEN VEGETABLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, WATER, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SALT, ONIONS*, CARROTS, CELERY, CUCUMBERS, CHEESE CULTURE, VINEGAR, GUAR GUM, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS*, CARROTS*, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CUCUMBER*, SPICE, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR), CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check GARDEN VEGETABLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, GARDEN VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN VEGETABLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, GARDEN VEGETABLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing


