Is Garden Vegetable Pasta Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomato, Tomato Puree, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic, Spice, Citric Acid
Check Garden Vegetable Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Vegetable Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Garden Vegetable Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


