Is GARDEN VEGETABLE SOUP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, CARROT, TOMATO, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check GARDEN VEGETABLE SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupLunch