Is Garden Veggie Puffs Sour cream and Onion Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
yellow cornmeal, expeller pressed sunflower oil, seasoning (salt, dextrose, onion powder, sour cream (cream, nonfat milk, cultures), cane sugar, dehydrated bell pepper, yeast extract, lactic acid, garlic powder, dehydrated parsley, dehydrated carrot, cultured nonfat milk, natural flavors, citric acid, whey protein concentrate, milk fat, cream, whey), contains: milk, nivhn elestial fat ows 1per 1 oz serving 6g this product non
Check Garden Veggie Puffs Sour cream and Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Veggie Puffs Sour cream and Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySour
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


