Is Garden Veggie Puffs - White Cheddar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CORNMEAL, CANOLA OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (WHEY, SALT, BUTTERMILK POWDER, CHEDDAR CHEESE [MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES], NATURAL FLAVOR, TORULA YEAST, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, RED BELL PEPPER POWDER, CARROT POWDER, CAULIFLOWER POWDER).
Check Garden Veggie Puffs - White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Veggie Puffs - White Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


