Is GARDEN VEGGIE SALMON BURGER, GARDEN VEGGIE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALMON, WHITE ONION, CARROT, RED BELL PEPPER, CELERY, CANOLA OIL, SALT, PARSLEY, DEHYDRATED ONION, WHITE PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, RICE CONCENTRATE.

Check GARDEN VEGGIE SALMON BURGER, GARDEN VEGGIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Patty

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep