Is Garden Veggie Straws Sea Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWS (POTATO STARCH, POTATO FLOUR, CORN STARCH, CANE SUGAR, SWEET POTATO POWDER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SPINACH POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, BEETROOT POWDER [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR], BETA-CAROTENE [COLOR], AVOCADO OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Garden Veggie Straws Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Veggie Straws Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


