Is Garden Veggie Straws Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWS (POTATO STARCH, POTATO FLOUR, CORN STARCH, CANE SUGAR, SWEET POTATO POWDER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SPINACH POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, BEETROOT POWDER [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR], BETA-CAROTENE [COLOR]), AVOCADO OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Garden Veggie Straws against your own diets in the app.