Is Garden Vegie with Brown Rice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED BROWN RICE (71%), VEGETABLE MIX (20%) (CARROTS, CORN, PEAS, CAPSICUM), RED QUINOA (4%), SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, SMOKED PAPRIKA, GARLIC.

Check Garden Vegie with Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Packet, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyNutty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishHealthy Bowl