Is Gardener Gherkin Relish 250g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Gherkins (35%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (260), Thickeners (1422, 415), Mustard, Colour (141), Natural Flavours, Spice
Check Gardener Gherkin Relish 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gardener Gherkin Relish 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gardener Gherkin Relish 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingTopping


