Is Gardener Plum Jam 450g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Sugar, Plum (40%), Pectin (440), Food Acid (330)
Check Gardener Plum Jam 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gardener Plum Jam 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gardener Plum Jam 450g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


