Is Gardener Tomato Relish 250g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste (from Puree) (56%), Tomatoes (19%), Sugar, Onion, Thickeners (1422, 415), Salt, Acidity Regulators (260, 330), Red Bell Pepper, Garlic, Mustard, Spices, Preservative (200)
Check Gardener Tomato Relish 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gardener Tomato Relish 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gardener Tomato Relish 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


