Is Gardetto's Peppercorn Ranch Flavor Potato & Wheat Crisp, Peppercorn Ranch Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATO FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, CORN STARCH, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR. CONTAINS 2 % OR LESS OF: WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, OAT FIBER, SOY LECITHIN, DRIED BUTTERMILK, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, DRIED SOUR CREAM (CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES), SPICE, BAKING SODA, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, PARSLEY, YEAST EXTRACT, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Gardetto's Peppercorn Ranch Flavor Potato & Wheat Crisp, Peppercorn Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gardetto's Peppercorn Ranch Flavor Potato & Wheat Crisp, Peppercorn Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker


