Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gardiners of Scotland Isle of Skye 8.8 Ounce Sea Salt Caramel Fudge in Decorative Tin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains No Hydrogenated Oils Or Fats, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Palm Oil (From Certified Sustained Resources), Flavoring, Hebridean Sea Salt, Allergen Information, This Product Contains Milk

Check Gardiners of Scotland Isle of Skye 8.8 Ounce Sea Salt Caramel Fudge in Decorative Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gardiners of Scotland Isle of Skye 8.8 Ounce Sea Salt Caramel Fudge in Decorative Tin is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamyDenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go
Egg Free? Gardiners of Scotland Isle of Skye 8.8 Ounce Sea Salt Caramel Fudge in Decorative Tin | Spoonful