Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gardiners of Scotland Thank You Tins Flowers, Vanilla Fudge, 8.8 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Palm Oil, Butter, Vanilla Flavoring, Salt

Check Gardiners of Scotland Thank You Tins Flowers, Vanilla Fudge, 8.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gardiners of Scotland Thank You Tins Flowers, Vanilla Fudge, 8.8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
VanillaButterySweetRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Gardiners of Scotland Thank You Tins Flowers, Vanilla Fudge, 8.8 Ounce | Spoonful