Is Gardiners of Scotland Vanilla Fudge Thank You Tins, Thank You, 8.8 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Palm Oil, Butter, Vanilla Flavoring, Salt
Check Gardiners of Scotland Vanilla Fudge Thank You Tins, Thank You, 8.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gardiners of Scotland Vanilla Fudge Thank You Tins, Thank You, 8.8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gardiners of Scotland Vanilla Fudge Thank You Tins, Thank You, 8.8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


