Is GARDNERS CANDIES, SALTED PRETZEL BARK, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), PRETZEL PIECES (WHEAT FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, CORN OIL, YEAST, SALT AND SODA).

Check GARDNERS CANDIES, SALTED PRETZEL BARK, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go