Is GARDNERS CANDIES, THE ORIGINAL PEANUT BUTTER MELTAWAY NOVELTIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED AND RAPESEED OIL, SALT), SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, SWEET DAIRY WHEY (MILK), LACTOSE, BUTTERMILK, SODIUM CASEINATE, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL.
Check GARDNERS CANDIES, THE ORIGINAL PEANUT BUTTER MELTAWAY NOVELTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDNERS CANDIES, THE ORIGINAL PEANUT BUTTER MELTAWAY NOVELTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


