Is Garelick Farms 2% Reduced-Fat Milk - 1qt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Garelick Farms 2% Reduced-Fat Milk - 1qt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garelick Farms 2% Reduced-Fat Milk - 1qt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Garelick Farms 2% Reduced-Fat Milk - 1qt is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


