Is Garelick Farms All Natural Heavy Cream, 1 Quart Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan

Check Garelick Farms All Natural Heavy Cream, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garelick Farms All Natural Heavy Cream, 1 Quart is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Milk · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
MildNeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep