Is Garelick Farms Vitamin D Whole Milk - 1qt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Vitamin D3.
Check Garelick Farms Vitamin D Whole Milk - 1qt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garelick Farms Vitamin D Whole Milk - 1qt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
fairlife Lactose Free Ultra Filtered Whole Milk, 52 fl oz
Nestle Carnation Vitamin D Added Evaporated Milk for Easter Baking, 12 fl. oz. Can
Califia Farms Oat Barista Blend Oat Milk, Dairy Free Milk, 32 oz
Where to buy
Garelick Farms Vitamin D Whole Milk - 1qt is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


