Is Garland Food Minced Garlic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, water, citric acid and potassium sorbate.

Check Garland Food Minced Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garland Food Minced Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing