Is GARLAND JACK'S, SECRET SIX BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET BROWN SUGAR, SWEET BROWN SUGAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICE, DRIED ONIONS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CARAMEL COLOR, DRIED GARLIC.
Check GARLAND JACK'S, SECRET SIX BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET BROWN SUGAR, SWEET BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLAND JACK'S, SECRET SIX BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET BROWN SUGAR, SWEET BROWN SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


