Is Garlic 500 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Giycerin, Slica Amount Per Serving 500 mg Odoriess Garlic Extrac (Allium sativum) "(trom 5 mg of a 100 equivalent to 500 mg es fresh Garlic Bulb) planning

Check Garlic 500 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go