Is Garlic Adobo Peanuts (Spicy Garlic, 8 oz) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts-galic-salt-special Seasoning
Check Garlic Adobo Peanuts (Spicy Garlic, 8 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Adobo Peanuts (Spicy Garlic, 8 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Where to buy
Garlic Adobo Peanuts (Spicy Garlic, 8 oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


