Is GARLIC AIOLI GOURMAISE SPREAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHOLE EGGS AND EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (COLOR),

Check GARLIC AIOLI GOURMAISE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep