Is Garlic Aioli Mayo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Organic Cage-free Eggs, Organic Cage-free Egg Yolks, Organic Vinegar, Organic Lemon Oil, Garlic Oil, Organic Rosemary Extract

Check Garlic Aioli Mayo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic Aioli Mayo is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping