Is Sidecar Aioli Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil, Water, Sugar, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Garlic (2%), Thickener (1442), White Vinegar, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Yeast Extract, Spices, Mustard Seeds, Spice Extract, Preservative (202), Antioxidant (385).

Check Sidecar Aioli Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing