Is Garlic and Cumin Pepper Sauce, 2-Pack of 8 oz. bottles, Flavor-Packed Condiment Sauce, It's a Chef in a Bottle! Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Peppers, Salt, Pepper, Spices, Fresh Roasted Tomatoes, Fresh Roasted Onions, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Roasted Garlic, Vinegar, Water

Check Garlic and Cumin Pepper Sauce, 2-Pack of 8 oz. bottles, Flavor-Packed Condiment Sauce, It's a Chef in a Bottle! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic and Cumin Pepper Sauce, 2-Pack of 8 oz. bottles, Flavor-Packed Condiment Sauce, It's a Chef in a Bottle! is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep