Is Garlic And Herb Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted en olives with garlic and herbs. INGREDIEN Green Olives, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Garlic, Aci Regulator (Lactic Acid). Garlic Powder, Basi Rosemary. CAUTION: Although every care has been taken to remove olive stones and olive stone fragments, some may remain.

Check Garlic And Herb Olives against your own diets in the app.