Is Garlic And Herb Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt 66%, Garlic 19%, Rice Flour, Herbs (Parsley, Thyme, Dill) 4%, Onion, Vegetable Oil, Garlic Extract.
Check Garlic And Herb Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic And Herb Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


