Is Garlic and Himalayan Pink Salt Almonds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, brown sugar, pink salt, granulated garlic, garlic powder, canola oil, gum arabic, nutritional yeast.

Check Garlic and Himalayan Pink Salt Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go