Is GARLIC BEEF JERKY, GARLIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SALT, PEPPER, MINCED GARLIC, BROWN SUGAR, ONION SALT, GARLIC SALT
Check GARLIC BEEF JERKY, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC BEEF JERKY, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


