Is Garlic Braids Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic Braids
Check Garlic Braids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Braids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Garlic Braids is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep


