Is GARLIC BREAD SPRINKLES WITH CHEESE, GARLIC WITH CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PALM OIL, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ROMANO CHEESE FROM COW'S MILK (CULTURED, PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, PARSLEY, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, LACTIC ACID, NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check GARLIC BREAD SPRINKLES WITH CHEESE, GARLIC WITH CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingMeal Prep