Is 400 Gradi Garlic Bread 250g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fortified Flour (Wheat Flour, Thiamin, Folic Acid), Water, Butter (15%) (Milk) (Cream, Water, Salt), Rehydrated Garlic (5%) (Water, Garlic Powder), Yeast (Water, Yeast), Vinegar, Canola Oil, Salt, Fermented Wheat Flour, Improver (Wheat) (Antioxidant (300), enzyme (1100)), Preservative (281), Parsley
Check 400 Gradi Garlic Bread 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 400 Gradi Garlic Bread 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


