Is GARLIC-BUTTER MUSSELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSSELS, BUTTER, GARLIC FLAVORING. GARLIC, PARSLEY

Check GARLIC-BUTTER MUSSELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishingTopping